1. Home
  2. Artists

DJ FRANTIC (Indonesia)

Real Name
Priartha Frandanur Ilham
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Oct 2000
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH DJ FRANTIC

No upcoming Events found featuring DJ FRANTIC

ARTICLES ABOUT DJ FRANTIC

No Articles found featuring DJ FRANTIC

DJ FRANTIC'S PLACES HISTORY

No Places found featuring DJ FRANTIC

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
15
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : DJ FRANTIC