1. Home
  2. Artists

Renzei (Indonesia)

Real Name
Renzei Kadjuji
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 Sep 1987
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Renzei

No upcoming Events found featuring Renzei

ARTICLES ABOUT Renzei

No Articles found featuring Renzei

Renzei'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 194 time(s) there
30.3K Hits - 22 Fans - 18 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
44.2K Hits - 41 Fans - 34 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Played 1 time(s) there
11K Hits - 6 Fans - 9 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
307
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Renzei