1. Home
  2. Artists

OD (Indonesia)

Real Name
Leander Daniel
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Feb 1999
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH OD

No upcoming Events found featuring OD

ARTICLES ABOUT OD

No Articles found featuring OD

OD'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 4
Played 130 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
12.7K Hits - 18 Fans - 38 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
417
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : OD