1. Home
  2. Artists

Syviov (Indonesia)

Real Name
Diekson Kie
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 May 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Syviov

No upcoming Events found featuring Syviov

ARTICLES ABOUT Syviov

No Articles found featuring Syviov

Syviov'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 3
Played 88 time(s) there
18.1K Hits - 12 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 9 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 6 time(s) there
28.9K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
29.6K Hits - 7 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
25.6K Hits - 7 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 4 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
32.7K Hits - 10 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.3K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Syviov