1. Home
  2. Artists

Ris (Indonesia)

Real Name
Haris dwi Devaris
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Jul 1993
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ris

No upcoming Events found featuring Ris

ARTICLES ABOUT Ris

No Articles found featuring Ris

Ris'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Bar + 1
Played 70 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 56 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
39.6K Hits - 102 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
67.7K Hits - 95 Fans - 62 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
9.4K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
295K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 11 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
4K Hits - 2 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
599
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ris