1. Home
  2. Artists

FVRZ (Indonesia)

Real Name
Faris Prasetyo Mahardika
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Nov 1999
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH FVRZ

No upcoming Events found featuring FVRZ

ARTICLES ABOUT FVRZ

No Articles found featuring FVRZ

FVRZ'S PLACES HISTORY

No Places found featuring FVRZ

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
187
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : FVRZ