1. Home
  2. Artists

Elrio (Indonesia)

Real Name
ROY TAROREH
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Sep 1989
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Elrio

Wed
23
Jan
Wed 23 Jan 2019

Thu
24
Jan
Thu 24 Jan 2019

Sat
26
Jan
Sat 26 Jan 2019

Mon
28
Jan
Mon 28 Jan 2019

Wed
30
Jan
Wed 30 Jan 2019

Thu
31
Jan
Thu 31 Jan 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Elrio

Guide
Wed 26 Dec 2018

New Year's Eve NYE 2019 - Sumatra Party Guide

Check event malam tahun baru 2019 di Sumatera disini!

Elrio'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 2
Played 57 time(s) there
4.2K Hits - 7 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 15 Fans - 11 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
92
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Elrio