1. Home
  2. Artists

Azka (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2018!
Real Name
christ vandy
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Aug 1990
Artist Type
Phone
  • 087868856225
Links

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Azka

No upcoming Events found featuring Azka

ARTICLES ABOUT Azka

No Articles found featuring Azka

Azka'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Bar + 3
Played 100 time(s) there
4K Hits - 7 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 49 time(s) there
2K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Played 22 time(s) there
293K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Played 16 time(s) there
22.4K Hits - 21 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
138K Hits - 163 Fans - 104 Checkins
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 610 Fans - 130 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
628 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
359K Hits - 271 Fans - 78 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
38.7K Hits - 32 Fans - 11 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
79.2K Hits - 79 Fans - 36 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
28.2K Hits - 18 Fans - 14 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.5K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Azka