1. Home
  2. Artists

Abim Pradana (Indonesia)

Real Name
Pradana Abim
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
12 Sep 1993
Artist Type
Phone
  • 087786193474
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Abim Pradana

No upcoming Events found featuring Abim Pradana

Abim Pradana ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
19 Mar 2016 The Beatles Vs DVBBS & Vinai - Twist & Rave (South Kid Edit) 5m12s 104
2 Nov 2015 South City (Eps. 01) 29m57s 249
29 Aug 2015 South Kid - Ghiza *Preview* 1m0s 44

ARTICLES ABOUT Abim Pradana

No Articles found featuring Abim Pradana

Abim Pradana'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 3
Played 7 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
4

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
687 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
82.2K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
360K Hits - 275 Fans - 81 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
49.9K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
65K Hits - 91 Fans - 61 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
23.8K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.8

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 20 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
993 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.6K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
4
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Abim Pradana