1. Home
  2. Artists

Adifatwa (Indonesia)

Real Name
Afrizal Adifatwa
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Adifatwa

No upcoming Events found featuring Adifatwa

ARTICLES ABOUT Adifatwa

No Articles found featuring Adifatwa

Adifatwa'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 71 time(s) there
6.3K Hits - 8 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 24 time(s) there
20.8K Hits - 27 Fans - 25 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 10 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
3

Bar + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
32.8K Hits - 23 Fans - 26 Checkins
4.4

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
34.3K Hits - 43 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
541 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
19.5K Hits - 6 Fans - 23 Checkins
-

Hotel + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
404 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
873 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
674 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
463
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Adifatwa