1. Home
  2. Artists

Agoy (Indonesia)

Real Name
Yoga Wibowo Putra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Sep 1995
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Agoy

Sun
19
Jul
Sun 19 Jul 2020

Sun
26
Jul
Sun 26 Jul 2020

Sun
2
Aug
Sun 2 Aug 2020

Sun
9
Aug
Sun 9 Aug 2020

Sun
16
Aug
Sun 16 Aug 2020

Sun
23
Aug
Sun 23 Aug 2020

Sun
30
Aug
Sun 30 Aug 2020

Sun
6
Sep
Sun 6 Sep 2020

Agoy ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
17 Jul 2017 MIXTAPE 2017 48m11s 7,175
9 Feb 2017 JAR OF HEARTS (RE-EDIT) 3m22s 5,545
14 Apr 2016 Queen - We Will Rock You 2016 (Prieview) 2m51s 10,392
5 Jan 2016 WAITING FOR LOVE [PRIEVEW] 2m44s 9,593
25 Nov 2015 DJ AGOY - Sambalado (Re-Edit) 8m6s 201,929
29 Aug 2015 NEW MIXTAPE 2015 40m10s 62,272
24 Jun 2015 DJ AGOY - PINGMOR [RE - EDIT] 2m55s 15,687
26 May 2015 DJ AGOY - ANIMALS [RE - EDIT] 2k15 8m7s 19,730
16 Dec 2014 @DJ_Agoy Mixtape 2014 26m11s 49,634

ARTICLES ABOUT Agoy

No Articles found featuring Agoy

Agoy'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 36 time(s) there
24.4K Hits - 7 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 9 time(s) there
15.3K Hits - 40 Fans - 45 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
11.5K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 36 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
51.3K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
4

Played 2 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
821K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
85.9K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
160K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
42.4K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
33.3K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
593
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Agoy