1. Home
  2. Artists

Agung (Indonesia)

Real Name
Agung Setiawan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
16 Nov 1977
Music
Artist Type
Phone
  • 628164829328
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Agung

No upcoming Events found featuring Agung

Agung ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
30 Apr 2014 VideoMix 2014 Live from Equinox-X2 Jakarta 1h8m5s 23,420
25 Jun 2013 DJ Agung (Rhythm:Equinox-X2) Mixtape 2013 "Totally MashTrap" 59m43s 14,630

ARTICLES ABOUT Agung

Story
Fri 19 Aug 2016

X2 Resident DJs & MCs

The Fiercest Resident DJ Squads in J-Town!
Report
Wed 30 Sep 2015

Event Report - Invasion feat Alesso - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 26.09.2015

Alesso brought 'Heroes' to Invasion 2015!

Agung'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 1170 time(s) there
293K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.7

Played 77 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 610 Fans - 130 Checkins
-

Played 62 time(s) there
7.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 0 Checkin
3.2

Club + 1
Played 14 time(s) there
29.8K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 11 time(s) there
900 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.4

Club + 3
Played 7 time(s) there
30.9K Hits - 42 Fans - 26 Checkins
4

Club + 4
Played 6 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 5 time(s) there
51.3K Hits - 143 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Played 4 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.8

Bar + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
6.7K Hits - 20 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
6.4K Hits - 33 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.3K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
7
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Agung