1. Home
  2. Artists

Aji Bertdy (Indonesia)

Real Name
Aji Bertdy Fridoly
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
12 Mar 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Aji Bertdy

No upcoming Events found featuring Aji Bertdy

ARTICLES ABOUT Aji Bertdy

No Articles found featuring Aji Bertdy

Aji Bertdy'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 28 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 4 Fans - 6 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
97
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Aji Bertdy