1. Home
  2. Artists

Ajir NF (Indonesia)

Real Name
Muhajir Nurfarid
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
6 Jun 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Ajir NF

No upcoming Events found featuring Ajir NF

ARTICLES ABOUT Ajir NF

No Articles found featuring Ajir NF

Ajir NF'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 8 time(s) there
16.6K Hits - 11 Fans - 6 Checkins
-

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 5 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 3 time(s) there
12.5K Hits - 40 Fans - 41 Checkins
5

Hotel + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
69.8K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
22.7K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
5.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 2 Fans - 3 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
2K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
293 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
205
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Ajir NF