1. Home
  2. Artists

Akhdan (Indonesia)

Real Name
Akhdan Rafif Fauzy
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Jun 1993
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Akhdan

No upcoming Events found featuring Akhdan

Akhdan ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
21 Jan 2013 ElectricTown2013Mixtape 54m10s 1,188
17 Jun 2010 Soulful mix mei 2010-dj akhdan 55m58s 415

ARTICLES ABOUT Akhdan

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Guide
Fri 26 Oct 2018

Halloween 2018 - Jakarta Party Guide

Ini dia rekomendasi event-event Halloween Oktober 2018!
Story
Wed 8 Aug 2018

Resident DJs & MCs - Fable & The Pallas (2018 Edition)

Meet Fable's fabulous ones!
Listing
Thu 21 Jun 2018

Track Lagu terbaru dari DJ-DJ Indonesia - 2017-2018

Ini dia single-single terbaru dari local DJ hits di Indonesia!
News
Tue 19 Sep 2017

SAGA Music Festival - First Phase Lineup

Ini dia Lineup pertama dari SAGA Music Festival!
Listing
Mon 3 Jul 2017

What's Going On in Jakarta - July 2017

Parties happening in July 2017!
Report
Thu 19 Jan 2017

Event Report - Kittens - Fable (Jakarta) - 07.01.2017

Event internasional pertama Fable di tahun 2017 with Kittens!
Report
Tue 27 Dec 2016

Soft Opening The Pallas - Jakarta - 16.12.2016

Event space baru di Jakarta, The Pallas!
Story
Tue 11 Oct 2016

Local DJ Of the Week #34 - Akhdan

Salah satu Resident dari Fable dan juga salah satu DJ dari Trigger, Akhdan!

Akhdan'S PLACES HISTORY

4.6

Club + 2
Played 386 time(s) there
164K Hits - 241 Fans - 186 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 280 time(s) there
34K Hits - 11 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 215 time(s) there
27.1K Hits - 32 Fans - 19 Checkins
4

Played 24 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 18 time(s) there
165K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
4.7

Played 13 time(s) there
823K Hits - 418 Fans - 157 Checkins
4.5

Played 10 time(s) there
31.3K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
44.2K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.7

Played 6 time(s) there
300K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
8.1K Hits - 8 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.8

Played 5 time(s) there
376K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins
4.8

Club + 4
Played 4 time(s) there
29.8K Hits - 39 Fans - 30 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Akhdan