1. Home
  2. Artists

Amoy Karamoy (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Fitriana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
10 Mar 1992
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Amoy Karamoy

No upcoming Events found featuring Amoy Karamoy

ARTICLES ABOUT Amoy Karamoy

No Articles found featuring Amoy Karamoy

Amoy Karamoy'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Club + 2
Played 35 time(s) there
23.1K Hits - 71 Fans - 60 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.8

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
14.4K Hits - 19 Fans - 14 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.5

Played 2 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 2 Fans - 3 Checkins
-

Lounge + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
552 Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
30.2K Hits - 13 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
54.2K Hits - 30 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
19.3K Hits - 14 Fans - 16 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
2K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
775
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
7
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Amoy Karamoy