1. Home
  2. Artists

Andre Dunant (Indonesia)

Real Name
Andreas Dunant
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
6 Jan 1982
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

ARTICLES ABOUT Andre Dunant

News
Fri 6 Dec 2019

Beli Tiket DWP19 dimana?

TIKET RESMI mereka hanya dijual disini!
News
Thu 28 Nov 2019

DWP19: Full LineUp!

FULL LINE UP DWP tahun ini gokil-gokil banget sob!
Report
Tue 10 Sep 2019

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Indonesia Convention Exhibition (Jakarta) - 6 & 7 - 09 - 2019

Buat kalian yang gak dateng ke SHVR Ground Festival kemarin pasti nyesel deh!
News
Thu 15 Aug 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Full LineUp Announcement!

Ini dia FULL LineUp dari SHVR GROUND FESTIVAL 2019!
News
Thu 20 Jun 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - Second Phase LineUp Announcement!

Second lineup makin hebuoohh!
News
Sun 19 May 2019

SHVR Ground Festival 2019 - First Phase LineUp Announcement!

Line up pertama dari SHVR Ground Festival 2019 resmi diumumkan!
Gallery
Sat 7 Jul 2018

DJ Gallery - Andre Dunant (Indonesia)

Gimana sih hasil photoshoot dari Andre Dunant? cek sendiri yuk
Bio
Fri 29 Jun 2018

DJ Biography - Andre Dunant (Indonesia)

Salah satu DJ dari Inspire Artistry ini sudah main dimana-mana guys!
Review
Fri 29 Jun 2018

Club Review - Boshe VVIP (Jogja)

Boshe Jogja = good music with nice ambience.
Review
Thu 7 Jun 2018

Club Review - Cheers NEP (Purwokerto)

Enjoy your Never Ending Party with Cheers! NEP.
Report
Wed 9 May 2018

Event Report - SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Day 2

Dihari kedua SHVR Ground Festival lebih seru lho!
News
Tue 17 Apr 2018

SHVR Ground Festival 2018 - Full Lineup!

SGF 2018? Sowwwkil gobbss!

Andre Dunant'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 57 time(s) there
37.3K Hits - 159 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 9 time(s) there
816K Hits - 417 Fans - 155 Checkins
4.8

Played 5 time(s) there
372K Hits - 293 Fans - 91 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
42.5K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.5

Played 5 time(s) there
17.2K Hits - 19 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
117K Hits - 137 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Played 2 time(s) there
89.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
6.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 3 Checkins
3.8

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
40.2K Hits - 21 Fans - 29 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 2 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
162K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
556
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Andre Dunant