1. Home
  2. Artists

Andre Fariza (Indonesia)

Real Name
Helvi Andre Elfareza
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Dec 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Andre Fariza

No upcoming Events found featuring Andre Fariza

ARTICLES ABOUT Andre Fariza

No Articles found featuring Andre Fariza

Andre Fariza'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 1
Played 111 time(s) there
756 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 46 time(s) there
560 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 1 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
10.1K Hits - 8 Fans - 20 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
996 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
324
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Andre Fariza