1. Home
  2. Artists

Andz Lmntrixz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Andri Pradana
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
14 Aug 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Andz Lmntrixz

No upcoming Events found featuring Andz Lmntrixz

ARTICLES ABOUT Andz Lmntrixz

No Articles found featuring Andz Lmntrixz

Andz Lmntrixz'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 2
Played 330 time(s) there
6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Played 99 time(s) there
16.9K Hits - 17 Fans - 19 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
857 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
776
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Andz Lmntrixz