1. Home
  2. Artists

Applez (Indonesia)

Real Name
Salman Alfarizi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Applez

No upcoming Events found featuring Applez

Applez ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
25 Dec 2016 APPLEZ TWRK Mix 35m46s 407
24 Dec 2016 APPLEZ MixTRAP 36m13s 304
6 Jul 2015 It's Me APPLEZ 54m2s 813
11 Jun 2014 HOLLY GRAIL 3m30s 72,120

ARTICLES ABOUT Applez

No Articles found featuring Applez

Applez'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Bar + 1
Played 44 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
-

Hotel + 4
Played 14 time(s) there
333 Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 12 time(s) there
25.9K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 10 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
70.5K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
4

Club + 3
Played 7 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
41.5K Hits - 111 Fans - 37 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
85.2K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 4 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 3 time(s) there
298K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
744
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Applez