1. Home
  2. Artists

Araffs (Indonesia)

Real Name
Andhika Araffi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
4 Aug 1994
Artist Type
Phone
  • 087853993233
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Araffs

No upcoming Events found featuring Araffs

Araffs ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
11 Nov 2016 Fall in Love 4m7s 390
15 Jul 2016 Downfall. (BUY= VOTE on Spinnin' Talentpool) 4m40s 598
11 Jul 2016 Nature. [Toco Recording Release] 5m9s 596
17 Aug 2015 Summer Paradise 5m3s 461
20 Jul 2015 Kiky x Araffs - Clocks [Sound Ward Release] 5m1s 4,160
14 Jun 2015 Araffs & Kiky - With You 4m50s 1,313
16 Mar 2015 Stars 5m6s 815

ARTICLES ABOUT Araffs

No Articles found featuring Araffs

Araffs'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 1 time(s) there
947 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
579 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
306
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Araffs