1. Home
  2. Artists

Arra Tesla (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Tesla Dara Puspita
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
24 May 1993
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Arra Tesla

Sat
23
Feb
Sat 23 Feb 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Arra Tesla

Gallery
Sat 19 Jan 2019

DJ Gallery - Arra Tesla (Indonesia)

Yuk liat hasil photoshoot DJ Arra Tesla, click here guys!
Bio
Thu 17 Jan 2019

DJ Biography - Arra Tesla (Indonesia)

Kenal lebih dekat dengan DJ Arra Tesla!
News
Tue 11 Dec 2018

Top 30 DJANEMAG Indonesia Revealed!

Ini dia TOP30 DJANEMAG dari Indonesia! Siapa aja? Check it out!

Arra Tesla'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
662 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 5
Played 7 time(s) there
39.5K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
3

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
12.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
10.3K Hits - 37 Fans - 38 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 2 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
57.4K Hits - 146 Fans - 65 Checkins
-

Lounge + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
4.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
3.6

Played 2 time(s) there
29.4K Hits - 20 Fans - 24 Checkins
-

Cafe + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
40K Hits - 104 Fans - 30 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
11.9K Hits - 23 Fans - 2 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
709
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Arra Tesla