1. Home
  2. Artists

Astro (Indonesia)

Real Name
Raden
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
28 Dec 1998
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Astro

No upcoming Events found featuring Astro

ARTICLES ABOUT Astro

No Articles found featuring Astro

Astro'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 164 time(s) there
2K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Played 13 time(s) there
1.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
32.5K Hits - 32 Fans - 21 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.8K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
-

Cafe + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
22.9K Hits - 8 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
4K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
213
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Astro