1. Home
  2. Artists

Azka (Indonesia)

Real Name
christ vandy
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Aug 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Azka

No upcoming Events found featuring Azka

ARTICLES ABOUT Azka

No Articles found featuring Azka

Azka'S PLACES HISTORY

3.8

Bar + 3
Played 146 time(s) there
10.8K Hits - 12 Fans - 11 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 132 time(s) there
6.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 30 time(s) there
22.3K Hits - 36 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.7

Played 22 time(s) there
298K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Played 16 time(s) there
24.7K Hits - 21 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 11 time(s) there
159K Hits - 235 Fans - 183 Checkins
5

Played 10 time(s) there
6.9K Hits - 9 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
395 Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Played 4 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.8

Played 4 time(s) there
373K Hits - 294 Fans - 92 Checkins
4.4

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
42.9K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
5.6K Hits - 3 Fans - 9 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.3K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Azka