1. Home
  2. Artists

Baby Lemon (Indonesia)

Real Name
Iliane Marcilia
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 Jan 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Baby Lemon

No upcoming Events found featuring Baby Lemon

ARTICLES ABOUT Baby Lemon

No Articles found featuring Baby Lemon

Baby Lemon'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 3
Played 177 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 7 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Bar + 4
Played 14 time(s) there
23.5K Hits - 8 Fans - 20 Checkins
3.4

Played 5 time(s) there
38.6K Hits - 32 Fans - 40 Checkins
3

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
54.2K Hits - 45 Fans - 46 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 3 time(s) there
42.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
104K Hits - 118 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
33.4K Hits - 32 Fans - 21 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
517K Hits - 367 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Cafe + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
95.3K Hits - 107 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
8.9K Hits - 13 Fans - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
800
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Baby Lemon