1. Home
  2. Artists

Bagolz (Indonesia)

Real Name
Riki yanto
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
27 Nov 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bagolz

No upcoming Events found featuring Bagolz

Bagolz ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
20 Jul 2018 BAGOLZ MIXTAPE 2017 1h5m48s 162

ARTICLES ABOUT Bagolz

Guide
Fri 26 Oct 2018

Halloween 2018 - Jakarta Party Guide

Ini dia rekomendasi event-event Halloween Oktober 2018!

Bagolz'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Lounge + 2
Played 103 time(s) there
6.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 49 time(s) there
79.6K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 29 time(s) there
83.7K Hits - 90 Fans - 47 Checkins
-

Played 19 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 7 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
50.7K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
296K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
161K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
98.7K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
59.5K Hits - 148 Fans - 69 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
4.3K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
708
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bagolz