1. Home
  2. Artists

Bart'O (Indonesia)

Real Name
Bartolomeus
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
7 Jun 1982
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bart'O

No upcoming Events found featuring Bart'O

Bart'O ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
19 Dec 2018 Christmas Chase 1m19s 10
13 Nov 2017 Beat Scratch 75bpm 2m33s 24
23 Oct 2017 Rebel 2m16s 9
6 Aug 2016 SCRATCH SAMPLE (SAY COMON NOW) 3s 348
10 Jul 2013 Pon De Floor (bo Retouch) 4m40s 97
10 Jul 2013 Stop requesting (bo retouch) 2m48s 53
3 Apr 2013 Timecode Traktor MK2 (Playback) 25m0s 6,535
3 Apr 2013 Timecode Serato (Control Signal) 15m40s 250
15 Jan 2012 DJ bart'O - rain 40s 139
4 Jan 2012 DJbart'O - spend it all 41s 172

ARTICLES ABOUT Bart'O

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
News
Tue 18 Sep 2018

Event Report - Invasion Tempus Chronicles - JI Expo (Jakarta) - 14.09.2018

Keseruan yang ada di Invasion 2018!
Story
Fri 19 Aug 2016

X2 Resident DJs & MCs

The Fiercest Resident DJ Squads in J-Town!

Bart'O'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Played 404 time(s) there
297K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
3.5

Club + 1
Played 63 time(s) there
32.1K Hits - 49 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.7

Played 44 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
80.1K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 3 time(s) there
162K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
12.1K Hits - 37 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Played 3 time(s) there
28.1K Hits - 86 Fans - 42 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
588 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.4

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
42.3K Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
156K Hits - 232 Fans - 177 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
84.4K Hits - 92 Fans - 48 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.7K
HITS
RATING
4
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
3
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bart'O