1. Home
  2. Artists

Bass (Indonesia)

VOTE FOR THIS DJ ON TOPDJ.ID #TOP100DJ 2019!
Real Name
Baswara Cahya
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
21 Nov 1994
Artist Type
Links
TOPDJ.ID
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bass

Thu
21
Feb
Thu 21 Feb 2019

Thu
28
Feb
Thu 28 Feb 2019

ARTICLES ABOUT Bass

No Articles found featuring Bass

Bass'S PLACES HISTORY

3

Cafe + 2
Played 67 time(s) there
28.4K Hits - 11 Fans - 10 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
26K Hits - 21 Fans - 15 Checkins
5

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
14.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
3.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
156
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bass