1. Home
  2. Artists

Bayu Belenk (Indonesia)

Real Name
Bayu Setiawan Syahputra
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
22 Dec 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bayu Belenk

No upcoming Events found featuring Bayu Belenk

ARTICLES ABOUT Bayu Belenk

No Articles found featuring Bayu Belenk

Bayu Belenk'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 155 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
5

Played 35 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.5

Played 14 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 5 Fans - 8 Checkins
1

Hotel + 5
Played 7 time(s) there
20.7K Hits - 6 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.1

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
49.8K Hits - 58 Fans - 67 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
27.8K Hits - 35 Fans - 53 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
9.7K Hits - 9 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.5

Bar + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
2.9K Hits - 7 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
66.5K Hits - 160 Fans - 79 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
26.2K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
10.3K Hits - 27 Fans - 29 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.1K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
10
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bayu Belenk