1. Home
  2. Artists

Benito (Indonesia)

Real Name
Benito Georgio Litaay
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Apr 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Benito

No upcoming Events found featuring Benito

ARTICLES ABOUT Benito

No Articles found featuring Benito

Benito'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 55 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.6

Club + 2
Played 12 time(s) there
160K Hits - 240 Fans - 186 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 12 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 8 Fans - 14 Checkins
5

Played 7 time(s) there
9.7K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 6 time(s) there
33.2K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins
4

Played 4 time(s) there
7.3K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4

Bar + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
2.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
71.6K Hits - 99 Fans - 63 Checkins
4.7

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
80.8K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.6

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
85.4K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
472
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Benito