1. Home
  2. Artists

Bhaskara Yuda (Indonesia)

Real Name
Nym bhaskara yuda
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
26 Jun 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 1 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bhaskara Yuda

No upcoming Events found featuring Bhaskara Yuda

ARTICLES ABOUT Bhaskara Yuda

No Articles found featuring Bhaskara Yuda

Bhaskara Yuda'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 4
Played 22 time(s) there
16.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
31.2K Hits - 32 Fans - 21 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
16.1K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 4 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
15.6K Hits - 11 Fans - 10 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
10.4K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
53.3K Hits - 66 Fans - 32 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
5.2K Hits - 5 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 1 time(s) there
500 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
299
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 1
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bhaskara Yuda