1. Home
  2. Artists

Bian (Indonesia)

Real Name
BianTwentyOne
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
21 Mar 1987
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bian

No upcoming Events found featuring Bian

ARTICLES ABOUT Bian

No Articles found featuring Bian

Bian'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 1
Played 150 time(s) there
934 Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
3.9

Club + 2
Played 132 time(s) there
21.4K Hits - 20 Fans - 24 Checkins
-

Played 29 time(s) there
2.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 25 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 2 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.1

Bar + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
50.8K Hits - 60 Fans - 69 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
19.3K Hits - 12 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 2 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
5.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Cafe + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
7K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.7K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
566
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bian