1. Home
  2. Artists

Bibie Julius (Indonesia)

Real Name
Hannez
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
3 Jul 1994
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 3 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Bibie Julius

No upcoming Events found featuring Bibie Julius

Bibie Julius ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
13 Mar 2014 Simpely Sexy Mixtape 42m37s 7,506

ARTICLES ABOUT Bibie Julius

Listing
Wed 19 Jun 2019

Asia's Hottest Female DJs 2019 - Versi IC

Siapa aja yang FDJ Asia paling seksi?
News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
Listing
Tue 16 Apr 2019

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2019 Edition

Gak hanya cantik, DJ-DJ pilihan kita juga punya skill yang sangat luar biasa.
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Gallery
Fri 30 Nov 2018

Top Sexiest Photos of Bibie Julius - 2018 Edition

DJ sekaligus model, please meet the spicy Bibie Julius.
Gallery
Sat 29 Apr 2017

Top 10 Sexiest Photos of Bibie Julius

Intip foto-foto dari Bibie Julius yuk!
Listing
Sun 23 Apr 2017

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2017 Edition

Banyak nama-nama baru yang belum kalian tau lho!
Listing
Sat 8 Apr 2017

Model Cantik Indonesia yang juga merangkap DJ

Gak hanya cantik, model-model ini juga jago di DJ booth lho <3
Listing
Sat 26 Nov 2016

10 Uprising Local Female DJs from Indonesia

Ini dia nama-nama Uprising Female DJ di tahun 2016!

Bibie Julius'S PLACES HISTORY

4.2

Club + 1
Played 9 time(s) there
25.1K Hits - 34 Fans - 51 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
27.3K Hits - 24 Fans - 16 Checkins
4.8

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
15.2K Hits - 19 Fans - 14 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 13 Fans - 11 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 2 time(s) there
40.3K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
3.9

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
19.4K Hits - 20 Fans - 23 Checkins
5

Bar + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
7.1K Hits - 4 Fans - 7 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 6 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
7.8K Hits - 5 Fans - 14 Checkins
4.8

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
5.9K Hits - 11 Fans - 11 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
3.3K Hits - 3 Fans - 3 Checkins
4.9

Played 2 time(s) there
10.4K Hits - 28 Fans - 40 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3.9K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 3
FANBASE
10
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Bibie Julius