1. Home
  2. Artists

C'nyo (Indonesia)

Real Name
DeeJay Sinyo
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
8 Apr 1988
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH C'nyo

No upcoming Events found featuring C'nyo

ARTICLES ABOUT C'nyo

No Articles found featuring C'nyo

C'nyo'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 139 time(s) there
35K Hits - 12 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
4.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
359
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : C'nyo