1. Home
  2. Artists

Calv (Indonesia)

Real Name
Calvin Daniswara
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
6 Oct 1992
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Calv

No upcoming Events found featuring Calv

ARTICLES ABOUT Calv

Gallery
Sun 15 Apr 2018

DJ Gallery - Calv (Indonesia)

Please welcome, DJ Calv alias Calvin Danis Wara!
Bio
Tue 10 Apr 2018

DJ Biography - Calv (Indonesia)

DJ satu ini sangat suka dengan musik R&B dan Hip-hop.

Calv'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 28 time(s) there
552 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
59.5K Hits - 101 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
154K Hits - 230 Fans - 176 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
25.6K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 611 Fans - 131 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
51.1K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
54.8K Hits - 86 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
11K Hits - 21 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
3

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
20.8K Hits - 19 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
297K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
84.7K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
564
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Calv