1. Home
  2. Artists

Camerline (Indonesia)

Real Name
Jordy M Matulatuwa
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
23 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Camerline

No upcoming Events found featuring Camerline

Camerline ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
4 Feb 2015 TOGETHER #1stAnnivSupernova Mixtape 24m56s 32,767
12 Jan 2015 CAMERLINE'S ATTACK #VOL2 38m14s 33,033
15 Dec 2014 CAMERLINE'S ATTACK #VOL 1 36m26s 2,977
14 Dec 2014 HIT AND SHOOT MIXTAPE #Camerline 36m59s 848

ARTICLES ABOUT Camerline

No Articles found featuring Camerline

Camerline'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Club + 4
Played 25 time(s) there
14.8K Hits - 33 Fans - 25 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
153K Hits - 226 Fans - 175 Checkins
4

Bar + 1
Played 7 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
79.8K Hits - 51 Fans - 28 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
5K Hits - 11 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
84.6K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
269 Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
98.8K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.5M Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
-

Played 1 time(s) there
1.9K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Played 1 time(s) there
6.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 22 Fans - 10 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
698
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Camerline