1. Home
  2. Artists

Candy (Indonesia)

Real Name
Chandy Theresia
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
16 Oct 1994
Music
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Candy

No upcoming Events found featuring Candy

Candy ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
2 Dec 2014 Live at B2backroom Spinach Records 51m25s 1,059
8 Feb 2014 Totally Twerk ( Feb 2014 ) 53m49s 767
6 Aug 2013 CANDY Eps 1 ( Sept2013 ) 19m51s 3,965

ARTICLES ABOUT Candy

News
Tue 4 Sep 2018

Event Review - #ICEperience FINALICE 2018

Gimana sih keseruan dari ICEperience kemarin? Let's check it out!
Listing
Thu 24 May 2018

Young & Talented - TOP100DJ 2018 Ranking yang berusia di bawah 25 tahun

Our TOP 100 yang berusia under 25 tahun dan sangat berbakat.
Listing
Sun 13 May 2018

Female DJs in TOP100DJ 2018 - siapa aja mereka?

Siapa aja sih DJ-DJ cantik yang ada di TOPDJ.ID kemarin? Check 'em out!
Review
Fri 3 Feb 2017

Club Review - Wu Bar (Jakarta)

Cek club kece yang ada di PIK yuk, Wu Bar!
Gallery
Thu 15 Dec 2016

DJ Gallery - Candy (Indonesia)

Serunya photoshoot bareng Candy <3
Story
Tue 8 Nov 2016

Local DJ of the Week #38 - Candy

DJ yang punya segudang talenta, DJ Candy!
Listing
Mon 17 Oct 2016

Halloween 2016 - Party Guide

Mau party kemana Halloween besok? Cek dulu rekomendasi kita!

Candy'S PLACES HISTORY

4.7

Bar + 2
Played 54 time(s) there
9.4K Hits - 22 Fans - 10 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 40 time(s) there
26.4K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins
2.3

Played 31 time(s) there
7K Hits - 5 Fans - 4 Checkins
4.7

Played 26 time(s) there
298K Hits - 354 Fans - 88 Checkins
4

Played 26 time(s) there
6.8K Hits - 10 Fans - 9 Checkins
-

Played 23 time(s) there
472 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 19 time(s) there
12.1K Hits - 4 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Played 12 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.6

Club + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
85.3K Hits - 94 Fans - 49 Checkins
4.5

Played 6 time(s) there
30.3K Hits - 87 Fans - 43 Checkins
4.6

Club + 2
Played 5 time(s) there
160K Hits - 239 Fans - 185 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
51.6K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
2.2K
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Candy