1. Home
  2. Artists

Chands (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ricky Chandra Alexandria
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
16 Dec 1997
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Chands

No upcoming Events found featuring Chands

ARTICLES ABOUT Chands

No Articles found featuring Chands

Chands'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Club + 2
Played 302 time(s) there
9.2K Hits - 7 Fans - 8 Checkins
4.5

Played 8 time(s) there
165K Hits - 44 Fans - 13 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
1.6M Hits - 36 Fans - 12 Checkins
4.3

Played 1 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 1 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.7K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Hotel + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
965 Hits - 1 Fans - 3 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
799
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Chands