1. Home
  2. Artists

Makrovez (Indonesia)

Real Name
Angga Pratama
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
13 Aug 1995
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Makrovez

No upcoming Events found featuring Makrovez

ARTICLES ABOUT Makrovez

No Articles found featuring Makrovez

Makrovez'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 69 time(s) there
3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 15 time(s) there
7.6K Hits - 9 Fans - 10 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
701 Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
589 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
512
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Makrovez