1. Home
  2. Artists

Choxx (Indonesia)

Real Name
Chokie
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
12 Nov 1988
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 2 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Choxx

Tue
19
Nov
Tue 19 Nov 2019

Tue
26
Nov
Tue 26 Nov 2019

Tue
3
Dec
Tue 3 Dec 2019

Tue
10
Dec
Tue 10 Dec 2019

Tue
17
Dec
Tue 17 Dec 2019

Tue
24
Dec
Tue 24 Dec 2019

Tue
31
Dec
Tue 31 Dec 2019

Choxx ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
2 Apr 2016 Justin Bieber - Love Your Self (chx Bootleg) 5m6s 1,046
21 Nov 2015 how deep is your love(choxx bootleg) 4m21s 49
13 May 2015 WIZ FT CHARLIE PUTH - SEE YOU AGAIN (choxx Remix) 5m1s 137
1 Nov 2012 SPICY MORNING 42m13s 130
19 Oct 2011 Techno sunrise-chxmixtape 30m27s 129

ARTICLES ABOUT Choxx

No Articles found featuring Choxx

Choxx'S PLACES HISTORY

3.3

Bar + 2
Played 31 time(s) there
38.5K Hits - 20 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 30 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
63.3K Hits - 158 Fans - 73 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 2 time(s) there
99.3K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.5

Played 2 time(s) there
24.4K Hits - 21 Fans - 14 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
9.2K Hits - 5 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Played 2 time(s) there
13.4K Hits - 40 Fans - 42 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
385 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
85.1K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.2K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
41.4K Hits - 111 Fans - 36 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
533
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 2
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Choxx