1. Home
  2. Artists

Christian (Indonesia)

Real Name
Antonio Christian
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
20 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Christian

Sun
20
Oct
Sun 20 Oct 2019

Mon
21
Oct
Mon 21 Oct 2019

Tue
22
Oct
Tue 22 Oct 2019

Fri
25
Oct
Fri 25 Oct 2019

Sun
27
Oct
Sun 27 Oct 2019

Mon
28
Oct
Mon 28 Oct 2019

Tue
29
Oct
Tue 29 Oct 2019

Fri
1
Nov
Fri 1 Nov 2019

Sun
3
Nov
Sun 3 Nov 2019

Mon
4
Nov
Mon 4 Nov 2019

Tue
5
Nov
Tue 5 Nov 2019

Fri
8
Nov
Fri 8 Nov 2019

Sun
10
Nov
Sun 10 Nov 2019

Mon
11
Nov
Mon 11 Nov 2019

Tue
12
Nov
Tue 12 Nov 2019

Fri
15
Nov
Fri 15 Nov 2019

Sun
17
Nov
Sun 17 Nov 2019

Mon
18
Nov
Mon 18 Nov 2019

Tue
19
Nov
Tue 19 Nov 2019

Fri
22
Nov
Fri 22 Nov 2019

Sun
24
Nov
Sun 24 Nov 2019

Mon
25
Nov
Mon 25 Nov 2019

Tue
26
Nov
Tue 26 Nov 2019

Fri
29
Nov
Fri 29 Nov 2019

Sun
1
Dec
Sun 1 Dec 2019

Mon
2
Dec
Mon 2 Dec 2019

Tue
3
Dec
Tue 3 Dec 2019

Fri
6
Dec
Fri 6 Dec 2019

Sun
8
Dec
Sun 8 Dec 2019

Mon
9
Dec
Mon 9 Dec 2019

Tue
10
Dec
Tue 10 Dec 2019

Fri
13
Dec
Fri 13 Dec 2019

Sun
15
Dec
Sun 15 Dec 2019

Mon
16
Dec
Mon 16 Dec 2019

Tue
17
Dec
Tue 17 Dec 2019

Fri
20
Dec
Fri 20 Dec 2019

Sun
22
Dec
Sun 22 Dec 2019

Mon
23
Dec
Mon 23 Dec 2019

Tue
24
Dec
Tue 24 Dec 2019

Fri
27
Dec
Fri 27 Dec 2019

Sun
29
Dec
Sun 29 Dec 2019

Mon
30
Dec
Mon 30 Dec 2019

Tue
31
Dec
Tue 31 Dec 2019

Fri
3
Jan
Fri 3 Jan 2020

Sun
5
Jan
Sun 5 Jan 2020

Mon
6
Jan
Mon 6 Jan 2020

Sun
12
Jan
Sun 12 Jan 2020

Mon
13
Jan
Mon 13 Jan 2020

Sun
19
Jan
Sun 19 Jan 2020

Sun
26
Jan
Sun 26 Jan 2020

Sun
2
Feb
Sun 2 Feb 2020

Sun
9
Feb
Sun 9 Feb 2020

Sun
16
Feb
Sun 16 Feb 2020

Sun
23
Feb
Sun 23 Feb 2020

Sun
1
Mar
Sun 1 Mar 2020

Sun
8
Mar
Sun 8 Mar 2020

Sun
15
Mar
Sun 15 Mar 2020

Sun
22
Mar
Sun 22 Mar 2020

Sun
29
Mar
Sun 29 Mar 2020

Sun
5
Apr
Sun 5 Apr 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT Christian

No Articles found featuring Christian

Christian'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Bar + 1
Played 446 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 10 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
2.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.5

Played 1 time(s) there
7.5K Hits - 26 Fans - 28 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
262
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Christian