1. Home
  2. Artists

Cprd (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ciprud Rudisoho
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
21 Dec 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Cprd

No upcoming Events found featuring Cprd

ARTICLES ABOUT Cprd

No Articles found featuring Cprd

Cprd'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 33 time(s) there
2K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Lounge + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
1.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
3

Cafe + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
29.3K Hits - 11 Fans - 10 Checkins
4.2

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
24.6K Hits - 34 Fans - 49 Checkins
-

Club + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
75.9K Hits - 65 Fans - 64 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
15.9K Hits - 15 Fans - 17 Checkins
3.8

Club + 4
Played 1 time(s) there
36.5K Hits - 20 Fans - 26 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
116
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Cprd