1. Home
  2. Artists

Czhou (Indonesia)

Real Name
Ciputra sondakh
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
8 Jun 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Czhou

No upcoming Events found featuring Czhou

ARTICLES ABOUT Czhou

No Articles found featuring Czhou

Czhou'S PLACES HISTORY

4.9

Played 215 time(s) there
13K Hits - 29 Fans - 45 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
32.3K Hits - 32 Fans - 21 Checkins
4.8

Played 4 time(s) there
45.4K Hits - 63 Fans - 55 Checkins
4.6

Played 3 time(s) there
9.4K Hits - 28 Fans - 30 Checkins
-

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
413 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 5
Played 2 time(s) there
10.6K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
16.4K Hits - 4 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
1.2K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
5.4K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Cafe + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
527 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
359
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Czhou