1. Home
  2. Artists

D.A.F (Indonesia)

Real Name
Danny AL Fazry
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
1 Jan 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH D.A.F

No upcoming Events found featuring D.A.F

ARTICLES ABOUT D.A.F

No Articles found featuring D.A.F

D.A.F'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 1
Played 8 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 7 time(s) there
40.5K Hits - 109 Fans - 34 Checkins
5

Played 6 time(s) there
11.4K Hits - 39 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.9

Bar + 1
Played 6 time(s) there
4.5K Hits - 7 Fans - 11 Checkins
4

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
1.5M Hits - 35 Fans - 12 Checkins
5

Club + 3
Played 5 time(s) there
43.8K Hits - 41 Fans - 18 Checkins
4.5

Club + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
69.1K Hits - 98 Fans - 62 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
7.2K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 4 time(s) there
3.7K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
2.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
4.7

Club + 3
Played 2 time(s) there
59.2K Hits - 148 Fans - 68 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
26.9K Hits - 23 Fans - 15 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
221
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : D.A.F