1. Home
  2. Artists

David Jef (Indonesia)

Real Name
DAVID JEFF
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
22 Dec 1990
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH David Jef

Sun
12
Jul
Sun 12 Jul 2020

Sun
19
Jul
Sun 19 Jul 2020

Sun
26
Jul
Sun 26 Jul 2020

Sun
2
Aug
Sun 2 Aug 2020

Sun
9
Aug
Sun 9 Aug 2020

Sun
16
Aug
Sun 16 Aug 2020

Sun
23
Aug
Sun 23 Aug 2020

Sun
30
Aug
Sun 30 Aug 2020

Sun
6
Sep
Sun 6 Sep 2020

Sun
13
Sep
Sun 13 Sep 2020

Sun
20
Sep
Sun 20 Sep 2020

ARTICLES ABOUT David Jef

No Articles found featuring David Jef

David Jef'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 65 time(s) there
499 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 4
Played 7 time(s) there
16.9K Hits - 5 Fans - 1 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
251
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : David Jef