1. Home
  2. Artists

Dede Tan (Indonesia)

Real Name
Fresky Tan
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 May 1987
Artist Type
Phone
  • 081252440060
Links
TOPDJ.ID

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dede Tan

No upcoming Events found featuring Dede Tan

ARTICLES ABOUT Dede Tan

No Articles found featuring Dede Tan

Dede Tan'S PLACES HISTORY

4.8

Played 111 time(s) there
35.7K Hits - 53 Fans - 38 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
14.9K Hits - 3 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 1 time(s) there
1.2M Hits - 610 Fans - 131 Checkins
-

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
97.6K Hits - 21 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
49.8K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.9

Club + 1
Played 1 time(s) there
24.4K Hits - 24 Fans - 12 Checkins

FANBASE

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
236
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
1
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dede Tan