1. Home
  2. Artists

Defacto (Indonesia)

Real Name
Cesario Defacto Stanislaus Silalahi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
29 Oct 1992
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
3.0/5 - 4 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Defacto

No upcoming Events found featuring Defacto

Defacto ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
13 Oct 2015 Dance For Future 52m24s 123
13 Oct 2015 Defacto In To The Groove 1h21m19s 152

ARTICLES ABOUT Defacto

No Articles found featuring Defacto

Defacto'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 118 time(s) there
15K Hits - 2 Fans - 5 Checkins
4.5

Cafe + 2
Played 34 time(s) there
3.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4

Played 28 time(s) there
3.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4

Played 4 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
-

Played 3 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
1.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.7

Played 2 time(s) there
296K Hits - 352 Fans - 88 Checkins
4.7

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
76K Hits - 66 Fans - 66 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
2.1K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
-

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 3 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2.5K Hits - 1 Fans - 0 Checkin
4.7

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
84.4K Hits - 80 Fans - 47 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.2K
HITS
RATING
3
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
2
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Defacto