1. Home
  2. Artists

Dennis (Indonesia)

Real Name
Denis Okta
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
31 Oct 1989
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
0.0/5 - 0 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Dennis

No upcoming Events found featuring Dennis

ARTICLES ABOUT Dennis

No Articles found featuring Dennis

Dennis'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Played 111 time(s) there
641 Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Played 9 time(s) there
4.7K Hits - 4 Fans - 2 Checkins
-

Played 4 time(s) there
4.9K Hits - 2 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 3 time(s) there
5.5K Hits - 2 Fans - 2 Checkins
4.5

Club + 4
Played 2 time(s) there
163K Hits - 174 Fans - 29 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
51.2K Hits - 11 Fans - 7 Checkins
4.3

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
8.8K Hits - 6 Fans - 5 Checkins
5

Lounge + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
3.4K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2.3K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.3

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
51.6K Hits - 82 Fans - 40 Checkins
4.3

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
42.2K Hits - 112 Fans - 38 Checkins
3.9

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
32.9K Hits - 60 Fans - 57 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
403
HITS
RATING
-
VOTES : 0
FANBASE
0
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Dennis