1. Home
  2. Artists

Depra99 (Indonesia)

Real Name
Destia Pratiwi
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
18 Dec 1993
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
4.8/5 - 4 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Depra99

No upcoming Events found featuring Depra99

ARTICLES ABOUT Depra99

Gallery
Sat 13 May 2017

Top Sexiest Photos of Depra 99

Intip foto-foto sexy dari Depra 99 yuk!
Listing
Sat 26 Nov 2016

10 Uprising Local Female DJs from Indonesia

Ini dia nama-nama Uprising Female DJ di tahun 2016!
Gallery
Thu 27 Oct 2016

DJ Gallery - Depra99 (Indonesia)

Kita intip yuk,foto-foto sexy dari Female DJ satu ini!
Bio
Sat 8 Oct 2016

DJ Biography - Depra99 (Indonesia)

Mengawali karir sebagai vokalis, sekarang menjadi Female DJ yang luar biasa!
Story
Tue 4 Oct 2016

Local DJ Of the Week #33 - Depra99

Kenalin Female DJ pendatang baru ini kuy, Depra99!

Depra99'S PLACES HISTORY

5

Played 30 time(s) there
4.4K Hits - 5 Fans - 4 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 3 Checkins
4.8

Played 3 time(s) there
93.3K Hits - 78 Fans - 86 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 3 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
5

Bar + 2
Played 2 time(s) there
55.4K Hits - 31 Fans - 16 Checkins
-

Played 2 time(s) there
1.5K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Bar + 1
Played 2 time(s) there
2.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
4.8

Club + 3
Played 1 time(s) there
14.6K Hits - 19 Fans - 14 Checkins
5

Played 1 time(s) there
19.5K Hits - 15 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Club + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
40K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
4

Lounge + 5
Played 1 time(s) there
9.3K Hits - 11 Fans - 4 Checkins
3.9

Club + 2
Played 1 time(s) there
19.1K Hits - 20 Fans - 23 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
1.7K
HITS
RATING
4.8
VOTES : 4
FANBASE
7
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Depra99