1. Home
  2. Artists

Derina Derin (Indonesia)

Real Name
Wenda Derina
Country
Indonesia
Birth Date
30 Nov 1996
Artist Type
Links
RATE THIS!
My Rating
-/5
Average Rating
5.0/5 - 3 votes
BECOME A FAN
You are not a Fan yet

UPCOMING EVENTS WITH Derina Derin

No upcoming Events found featuring Derina Derin

Derina Derin ON SOUNDCLOUD

Date Title Dur. Plays
18 Jun 2017 Aga Ramlan Ft. Derina Derin - One Chat ( Originalmix ) 3m14s 17,407

ARTICLES ABOUT Derina Derin

News
Mon 20 May 2019

Siapa Winner BEST DJ 2019 TOPDJ.id?

Penasaran siapa pemenang TOP100DJ2019? Kuy cek disini!
Listing
Tue 16 Apr 2019

Sexiest Indonesian Female DJs (FDJ) - 2019 Edition

Gak hanya cantik, DJ-DJ pilihan kita juga punya skill yang sangat luar biasa.
News
Wed 20 Mar 2019

List Lengkap #TOP100DJ2019 FINALISTS!

Buat kalian yang udah penasaran, ini dia finalis TOP100DJ2019!
Gallery
Fri 4 Jan 2019

DJs on Stage - foto-foto Derina Derin

Begini seorang Derina Derin saat on-stage. Penasaran? Liat disini!
News
Tue 11 Dec 2018

Top 30 DJANEMAG Indonesia Revealed!

Ini dia TOP30 DJANEMAG dari Indonesia! Siapa aja? Check it out!
News
Tue 27 Nov 2018

Siapa aja sih DJ-DJ Indonesia yang masuk ke DjaneMag TOP 100 di SEA?

SEA DJane Mag Top100 Revealed! FDJ Indonesia ga kalah saing!
News
Mon 26 Nov 2018

TOP 100 Female DJ dari DjaneMag SEA diumumkan!

Is there any of your favourite DJs from SEA DJane Mag Top100? Find out here!
Gallery
Thu 22 Nov 2018

Top Sexiest Photos of Derina Derin - 2018 Edition

Liat keseksian dari FDJ Derina Derin, disini!
News
Wed 22 Aug 2018

Berita terbaru Derina Derin

Derina Derin sekarang lagi sibuk apa?
Review
Thu 28 Jun 2018

Club Review - Coyote Ten (Surabaya)

Spend your night with Coyote Ten Surabaya.
Story
Tue 26 Jun 2018

Foto-foto Clubbing Derina Derin

DJ dan model cantik ini sering banget kita temui di club-club besar Indonesia!
Listing
Mon 25 Jun 2018

A Week of Clubbing #185

25 Juni - 1 Juli 2018

Derina Derin'S PLACES HISTORY

-

Bar + 2
Played 22 time(s) there
3.8K Hits - 0 Fan - 3 Checkins
4.8

Played 16 time(s) there
93.4K Hits - 78 Fans - 86 Checkins
4.9

Club + 4
Played 10 time(s) there
46.1K Hits - 62 Fans - 27 Checkins
5

Played 9 time(s) there
4.6K Hits - 6 Fans - 6 Checkins
3.9

Bar + 2
Played 8 time(s) there
42.1K Hits - 45 Fans - 42 Checkins
5

Club + 2
Played 6 time(s) there
40.2K Hits - 21 Fans - 16 Checkins
5

Bar + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
31.2K Hits - 23 Fans - 19 Checkins
5

Played 5 time(s) there
5.6K Hits - 1 Fans - 1 Checkins
5

Club + 1
Played 5 time(s) there
1.1K Hits - 3 Fans - 1 Checkins
-

Bar + 2
Played 4 time(s) there
1.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 1 Checkins
-

Played 3 time(s) there
3.6K Hits - 0 Fan - 0 Checkin
5

Club + 3
Played 3 time(s) there
5.1K Hits - 6 Fans - 12 Checkins

COMMENTS

STATS

RANK
N/A
POPULARITY
3K
HITS
RATING
5
VOTES : 3
FANBASE
9
ARE FANS
Artist Page : Derina Derin